• 05 CZERWCA 2016 GODZ. 12:00
  • START: RYNEK / META: PARK PSZCZYŃSKI
 
 
  • 1.
    Ciepłak Marcin
    M 16-29
    Rybnik
    Chemika Rybnik
    00:32:33:00
    827
  • 2.
    Ostrowski Szymon
    M 16-29
    Pielgrzymowice
    00:32:36:00
    1038
  • 3.
    Rybalchenko Oleksii
    M 40-49
    Kharkov
    Achilles Leszno
    00:33:30:00
    1053
  • 4.
    Kalinowski Zbigniew
    M 30-39
    Częstochowa
    Jkla Jawor Jaworzno
    00:33:55:00
    715
  • 5.
    Błahut Rafał
    M 30-39
    Ustroń
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:34:36:00
    651
  • 6.
    Wróbel Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Goleszów
    Mks-R Centrum Dzięgielów
    00:34:50:00
    941
  • 7.
    Kunert Kamil
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Fizjofunk
    00:35:07:00
    861
  • 8.
    Bulik Witold
    M 40-49
    Gilowice
    Olimpijczyk Gilowice
    00:35:40:00
    1078
  • 9.
    Szulik Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie Zdrój
    Zsrg Sp Z O .o./kb Mosir Jastrzębie
    00:35:49:00
    767
  • 10.
    Goleń Robert
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    00:35:51:00
    507
  • 11.
    Zięcina Maciej
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    Ads Masna Krytyczna
    00:35:52:00
    902
  • 12.
    Dorighi Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:36:13:00
    840
  • 13.
    Bartosik Krzysztof
    M 16-29
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Ks Morsy
    00:36:14:00
    1056
  • 14.
    Wilk Dariusz
    M 40-49
    Bedzin
    00:36:15:00
    1077
  • 15.
    Ignacak Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Jaworzno
    Pan
    00:36:21:00
    661
  • 16.
    Dybczyński Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Górki Wielkie
    Uks Brenna-Górki
    00:36:23:00
    904
  • 17.
    Szymura Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Leszczyny
    Leszczyny
    00:36:38:00
    295
  • 18.
    Zielonka Robert
    M 40-49
    Chrzanów
    Motomaster
    00:36:57:00
    1021
  • 19.
    Kucharska Ewa
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    00:37:02:00
    11
  • 20.
    Zapór Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Vegan Hero
    00:37:09:00
    730
  • 21.
    Strojny Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Chełm Śląski
    00:37:24:00
    592
  • 22.
    Treska Piotr
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Runhogs
    00:37:31:00
    652
  • 23.
    Bartnik Sebastian
    M 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Gb Galopujące Ślimaki
    00:37:39:00
    156
  • 24.
    Petra Pastorová
    K 40-49
    Ostrava
    Mk Seitl Ostrava
    00:37:40:00
    1069
  • 25.
    Hangiel Krzysztof
    M 50-59
    Sosnowiec
    Harpagan Sosnowiec
    00:37:49:00
    987
  • 26.
    Prochera Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Grudynia Wielka
    Run Grudynia Wielka
    00:38:01:00
    848
  • 27.
    Wrzesiński Rafał
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    Kia Etrans-Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:38:02:00
    230
  • 28.
    Tochowicz Kasper
    M 16-29
    Goleszów
    00:38:02:00
    898
  • 29.
    Szubert Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Poręba Wielka
    Tta Bieruń
    00:38:12:00
    58
  • 30.
    Kamiński Dominik
    M 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    Harpagan Sosnowiec / Ficosa
    00:38:23:00
    844
  • 31.
    Gibiec Przemek
    M 16-29
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:38:32:00
    739
  • 32.
    Grzywacz Marcin
    M 40-49
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:38:38:00
    1041
  • 33.
    Górczak Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Goczałkowice Zdrój
    00:38:41:00
    485
  • 34.
    Musik Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Ultrabeskidsport
    00:38:43:00
    516
  • 35.
    Mendecka Michalina
    K 16-29
    Łaziska Górne
    Mosir Łaziska Górne
    00:38:43:00
    1066
  • 36.
    Bartosik Sebastian
    M 30-39
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Krs Tkkf Mors
    00:38:44:00
    1004
  • 37.
    Myśliwiec Jan
    M 50-59
    Ślemień
    Amator Ślemień
    00:38:45:00
    185
  • 38.
    Piekut Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Solitary Man
    00:38:57:00
    479
  • 39.
    Nalepka Paweł
    M 30-39
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:38:59:00
    200
  • 40.
    Stec Jerzy
    M 50-59
    Zabrze
    Urząd Miejski Zabrze
    00:39:01:00
    838
  • 41.
    Wrzesiński Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    Kia Etrans-Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:39:04:00
    231
  • 42.
    Michalski Alan
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:39:16:00
    713
  • 43.
    Franek Marcin
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:39:40:00
    544
  • 44.
    Knopek Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    00:39:48:00
    1016
  • 45.
    Kuczok Mirosław
    M 40-49
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:39:58:00
    128
  • 46.
    Baranowski Adam
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:39:58:00
    385
  • 47.
    Walczyński Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:39:58:00
    1002
  • 48.
    Kłaptocz Marek
    M 16-29
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:40:01:00
    620
  • 49.
    Nowak Dawid
    M 16-29
    Andrychów
    Formma Gym
    00:40:03:00
    946
  • 50.
    Brych-Pająk Ewa
    K 40-49
    Częstochowa
    Jkla Jawor Jaworzno
    00:40:06:00
    716
  • 51.
    Petkiewicz Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Mikołów
    Kia Etrans-Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:40:08:00
    233
  • 52.
    Moskwa Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Jawiszowice
    Speed Team Brzeszcze
    00:40:10:00
    1044
  • 53.
    Cieciak Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:40:13:00
    450
  • 54.
    Lis Paweł
    M 16-29
    Lędziny
    00:40:14:00
    831
  • 55.
    Stanoch Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:40:17:00
    440
  • 56.
    Węglarczyk Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:40:20:00
    490
  • 57.
    Kiepiela Dawid
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Klub Biegacza Fartlek
    00:40:21:00
    56
  • 58.
    Lesik Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:40:21:00
    254
  • 59.
    Dziuk Dagmara
    K 30-39
    Pawłowice
    Kb Mosir Jastrzębie
    00:40:24:00
    1068
  • 60.
    Dudzik Zenon
    M 50-59
    Katowice
    Zen-Team
    00:40:25:00
    190
  • 61.
    Jędrzejko Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Janowice
    Sidor Team
    00:40:30:00
    1035
  • 62.
    Dybczyńska Jadwiga
    K 30-39
    Górki Wielkie
    Lks Pogórze
    00:40:31:00
    903
  • 63.
    Małysz Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Hażlach
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:40:40:00
    57
  • 64.
    Urbanek Zbyszek
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Anilewe, Diwad, Limak
    00:40:43:00
    133
  • 65.
    Cieślak Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Runhogs Tychy
    00:40:48:00
    942
  • 66.
    Korus Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Czeladź
    00:40:53:00
    789
  • 67.
    Bukowski Marek
    M 40-49
    Bytom
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:40:54:00
    273
  • 68.
    Zostawa Robert
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:41:00:00
    859
  • 69.
    Kasiowniak Błażej
    M 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Krokiet 3Bit
    00:41:02:00
    857
  • 70.
    Mojżyszek Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Bronów
    Biegam Z Siostrą
    00:41:03:00
    570
  • 71.
    Wilgos Dawid
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Inger Pszczyna
    00:41:05:00
    474
  • 72.
    Gaża Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Radostowice
    00:41:07:00
    348
  • 73.
    Jacko Marek
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:41:07:00
    555
  • 74.
    Żuk Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:41:08:00
    912
  • 75.
    Lisok Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    P.p.m.b Promont
    00:41:08:00
    928
  • 76.
    Janowska Michalina
    K 30-39
    Rybnik
    Inżynieria Biegania
    00:41:09:00
    826
  • 77.
    Lutyński Zbigniew
    M 30-39
    Oświęcim
    00:41:11:00
    444
  • 78.
    Sikora Stefan
    M 60-99
    Bielsko Biała
    Team Sikora
    00:41:11:00
    712
  • 79.
    Skalska Anna
    K 30-39
    Bytom
    1980
    00:41:12:00
    682
  • 80.
    Tomasz Ciołek
    M 30-39
    Chudów
    00:41:12:00
    1061
  • 81.
    Harasimowicz Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Goleniów
    No Gravity
    00:41:13:00
    45
  • 82.
    Bizoń Dawid
    M 16-29
    Sułkowice
    1990
    00:41:16:00
    917
  • 83.
    Sporysz Marek
    M 16-29
    Gołkowice
    00:41:25:00
    991
  • 84.
    Burek Dawid
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:41:26:00
    855
  • 85.
    Hatala Paweł
    M 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    1988
    00:41:28:00
    235
  • 86.
    Wasztyl Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biala
    00:41:31:00
    126
  • 87.
    Olborski Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Jastrzębie Zdrój
    00:41:35:00
    802
  • 88.
    Kurzeja Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    00:41:39:00
    761
  • 89.
    Kopiec Przemysław
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    00:41:39:00
    1070
  • 90.
    Kornacki Adrian
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn/elektrometal S.a.
    00:41:40:00
    847
  • 91.
    Brudny Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:41:49:00
    851
  • 92.
    Kuczera Sylwia
    K 30-39
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:41:51:00
    298
  • 93.
    Kurcius Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa
    00:41:57:00
    210
  • 94.
    Chlebek Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Mikołów
    Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:41:59:00
    864
  • 95.
    Kożdoń Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Inżynieria Biegania / Niewymiękacze
    00:42:02:00
    894
  • 96.
    Wymysło Andrzej
    M 60-99
    Piekary Śląskie
    Przegląd Piekarski
    00:42:03:00
    637
  • 97.
    Waniowski Jan Jakub
    M 16-29
    Krapkowice
    Pv Volley Krapkowice
    00:42:10:00
    762
  • 98.
    Zontek Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:42:13:00
    116
  • 99.
    Brodacki Wieslaw
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    40-Latek Tychy
    00:42:17:00
    900
  • 100.
    Giżyński Damian
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Gb Galopujące Ślimaki
    00:42:18:00
    473
  • 101.
    Serafin Dariusz
    M 40-49
    Wisła Mała
    Klub Biegacza Fartlek
    00:42:22:00
    674
  • 102.
    Hulbój Paweł
    M 30-39
    Jeleśnia
    00:42:24:00
    1045
  • 103.
    Ołubek Robert
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:42:28:00
    96
  • 104.
    Kuchta Mirosław
    M 50-59
    Katowice
    Remagum
    00:42:31:00
    736
  • 105.
    Mróz Paweł
    M 40-49
    Oświęcim
    Mrozy Team
    00:42:37:00
    228
  • 106.
    Hajduk Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Czechowice Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice Dziedzice
    00:42:38:00
    645
  • 107.
    Szastak Damian
    M 40-49
    Sosnowiec
    Harpagan Sosnowiec
    00:42:39:00
    327
  • 108.
    Polaczek Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Bojszowy
    Tta Bieruń
    00:42:41:00
    104
  • 109.
    Capik Piotr
    M 60-99
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:42:42:00
    360
  • 110.
    Zbożniak Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    Above2000
    00:42:54:00
    654
  • 111.
    Krzczuk Benedykt
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    00:42:55:00
    330
  • 112.
    Łacny Sebastian
    M 30-39
    Brzeszcze
    5 Batalion Dowodzenia
    00:42:58:00
    764
  • 113.
    Marek Rafał
    M 40-49
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    Kac Runners
    00:43:01:00
    75
  • 114.
    Walczak Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Runteam Pawłowice
    00:43:02:00
    601
  • 115.
    Banert Filip
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:43:03:00
    930
  • 116.
    Zagórski Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Goleszów
    At-Sport
    00:43:05:00
    610
  • 117.
    Franke Mirosław
    M 50-59
    Mikołów
    Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:43:15:00
    913
  • 118.
    Żerdka Michał
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    Brykająca Grupa Biegowa
    00:43:18:00
    111
  • 119.
    Kozik Damian
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Pogoń Zagoń
    00:43:26:00
    300
  • 120.
    Stanek Potr
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Piotrfit.pl
    00:43:26:00
    644
  • 121.
    Bednarek Jan
    M 60-99
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:43:27:00
    790
  • 122.
    Tomczyk Piotr Czesław
    M 30-39
    Piasek
    Wild Runners Club
    00:43:29:00
    68
  • 123.
    Kondzielnik Paweł
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:43:29:00
    747
  • 124.
    Mola Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Skoczów
    Muks Cieszyn
    00:43:33:00
    585
  • 125.
    Gregorczyk Marcin
    M 40-49
    Mikołów
    Bbl Mikołów
    00:43:33:00
    821
  • 126.
    Kyrcz Mirosław
    M 30-39
    Dankowice
    Mirasteam
    00:43:34:00
    136
  • 127.
    Stroiński Kamil
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:43:35:00
    174
  • 128.
    Faruga Lesław
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:43:35:00
    357
  • 129.
    Opiełka Rafał
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    -
    00:43:35:00
    858
  • 130.
    Kiełbasiński Arkadiusz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:43:39:00
    47
  • 131.
    Lorens Piotr
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:43:40:00
    201
  • 132.
    Mynarski Sylwester
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Daleko Jeszcze?
    00:43:43:00
    449
  • 133.
    Wróblewski Zbigniew
    M 40-49
    Twardorzeczka
    00:43:44:00
    203
  • 134.
    Mróz Jarosław
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Mrozy Team
    00:43:47:00
    192
  • 135.
    Kolis Paweł
    M 30-39
    Kozy
    00:43:48:00
    498
  • 136.
    Bogdoł Marek
    M 30-39
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    Drogadotokio.pl
    00:43:48:00
    778
  • 137.
    Feichtinger Marek
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:43:49:00
    972
  • 138.
    Zalewski Piotr
    M 30-39
    Pawłowice
    00:43:49:00
    1020
  • 139.
    Jurczyga Marek
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:43:50:00
    85
  • 140.
    Gwóźdź Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Wola
    Akb Maraton Wola
    00:43:54:00
    119
  • 141.
    Lysko Jerzy
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    00:43:54:00
    1055
  • 142.
    Figołuszka Dawid
    M 30-39
    Jankowice
    00:43:56:00
    280
  • 143.
    Lebuda Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Papry Team20
    00:43:57:00
    113
  • 144.
    Kaczorek Robert
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:43:58:00
    181
  • 145.
    Skrabarczyk Wiesław
    M 30-39
    Wola
    00:43:58:00
    421
  • 146.
    Mędrala Jacek
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Mędrala Team Bielsko-Biała
    00:43:58:00
    521
  • 147.
    Wrożyna Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:43:58:00
    728
  • 148.
    Krawczyk Jacek
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:43:59:00
    211
  • 149.
    Fabin Henryk
    M 50-59
    Zator
    00:44:01:00
    1011
  • 150.
    Tlołka Michał
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:44:03:00
    650
  • 151.
    Blacha Marek
    M 40-49
    Jankowice
    00:44:03:00
    1067
  • 152.
    Rogowski Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:44:03:00
    860
  • 153.
    Kozik Paweł
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:44:06:00
    967
  • 154.
    Stec Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Buczkowice
    00:44:09:00
    180
  • 155.
    Durok Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Jankowice
    Kac Runners
    00:44:20:00
    77
  • 156.
    Mrozik Dariusz
    M 30-39
    Bojszowy
    00:44:21:00
    122
  • 157.
    Fidor Damian
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Runhogs Tychy
    00:44:22:00
    975
  • 158.
    Kita Sebastian
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:44:23:00
    596
  • 159.
    Mazur Marek
    M 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:44:26:00
    920
  • 160.
    Waśko Marek
    M 50-59
    Rabka-Zdrój
    00:44:28:00
    1008
  • 161.
    Dudys Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Kalna
    Psp Bielsko-Biała
    00:44:30:00
    800
  • 162.
    Bielak Michał
    M 16-29
    Mysłowice
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:44:30:00
    36
  • 163.
    Kozieł Konrad
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    Bastion
    00:44:32:00
    442
  • 164.
    Walendzewicz Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Kejza Team
    00:44:32:00
    1049
  • 165.
    Starostka Jacek
    M 40-49
    Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:44:37:00
    30
  • 166.
    Lejman Michał
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    Deloitte Adventure Team
    00:44:41:00
    493
  • 167.
    Hangiel Monika
    K 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    Harpagan Sosnowiec
    00:44:44:00
    957
  • 168.
    Dziuba Emilian
    M 40-49
    Mikołów
    Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:44:47:00
    801
  • 169.
    Kołeczko Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Łąka
    Inger Pszczyna
    00:44:49:00
    353
  • 170.
    Imbor Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Sosnowiec
    Tkkf Saturn Czeladź
    00:44:50:00
    482
  • 171.
    Hankus Marcin
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:44:51:00
    1076
  • 172.
    Skrudlik Leszek
    M 30-39
    Chorzów
    Primo Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Leszek Skrudlik
    00:44:52:00
    511
  • 173.
    Siedlaczek Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Sgs Team
    00:44:53:00
    709
  • 174.
    Rusek Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Nowa Wieś
    Kęckie Harpagany
    00:44:57:00
    841
  • 175.
    Bulanda Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Bieruń
    00:45:01:00
    303
  • 176.
    Pieczka Monika
    K 30-39
    Rybnik
    Chemika Rybnik
    00:45:02:00
    829
  • 177.
    Podżorski Zenon
    M 40-49
    Brenna
    Huta Run
    00:45:02:00
    1042
  • 178.
    Dawid Karolina
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:45:05:00
    62
  • 179.
    Stępniewski Artur
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:45:06:00
    828
  • 180.
    Mucha Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Siemianowice
    00:45:06:00
    579
  • 181.
    Paluszkiewicz Kacper
    M 16-29
    Kamesznica
    Krokiet 3Bit
    00:45:06:00
    856
  • 182.
    Morkisz Krystian
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:45:07:00
    795
  • 183.
    Gryc Janusz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:45:08:00
    114
  • 184.
    Pichner Jacek
    M 40-49
    Oświęcim
    Dream Team Valeo
    00:45:08:00
    692
  • 185.
    Kowalski Rafał
    M 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    00:45:12:00
    496
  • 186.
    Kuś Dawid
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    Ruch Autonomii Śląska
    00:45:14:00
    746
  • 187.
    Kłobuch Tadeusz
    M 40-49
    Lubomia
    Dystans Lubomia
    00:45:16:00
    744
  • 188.
    Stasiak Mirosław
    M 30-39
    Gliwice
    Night Runners Gliwice
    00:45:18:00
    530
  • 189.
    Chomont Rafał
    M 30-39
    Goleniów
    No Gravity
    00:45:19:00
    42
  • 190.
    Janko Anna
    K 16-29
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:45:20:00
    958
  • 191.
    Wyleciał Dorota
    K 50-59
    Katowice
    Truchtacz Mysłowice
    00:45:22:00
    600
  • 192.
    Chrobak Marek
    M 40-49
    Zabrzeg
    Zf Trw
    00:45:23:00
    287
  • 193.
    Kukla Leszek
    M 40-49
    Mizerów
    00:45:24:00
    266
  • 194.
    Błotnicka Marta
    K 30-39
    Goczałkowice
    Niezrzeszona
    00:45:24:00
    380
  • 195.
    Loranc Maciej
    M 50-59
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:45:28:00
    518
  • 196.
    Piekarczyk Bogusław
    M 50-59
    Łaziska Górne
    00:45:30:00
    604
  • 197.
    Puda Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Jeleśnia
    00:45:33:00
    874
  • 198.
    Jasiński Kristof
    M 16-29
    Świerczyniec
    Wild Runners Club
    00:45:34:00
    69
  • 199.
    Latusek Szymon
    M 16-29
    Wola
    -
    00:45:34:00
    1075
  • 200.
    Kliś Waldemar
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:45:36:00
    40
  • 201.
    Kuczera Paweł
    M 16-29
    Świerklany
    00:45:40:00
    633
  • 202.
    Błaszczyk Marek
    M 30-39
    Wola K.pszczyny
    00:45:43:00
    953
  • 203.
    Wroński Artur
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Coig Sa Business Intelligence Team
    00:45:46:00
    290
  • 204.
    Kula Wiesław
    M 40-49
    Wola
    00:45:50:00
    734
  • 205.
    Czajka Dominik
    M 16-29
    Radziechowy
    00:45:50:00
    878
  • 206.
    Tekla Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Golasowice
    00:45:52:00
    340
  • 207.
    Bartuś Marcin
    M 40-49
    Las
    Zadyszka Oświęcim
    00:45:56:00
    244
  • 208.
    Gutek Jakub
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:45:57:00
    456
  • 209.
    Konior Kasia
    K 16-29
    Radziechowy
    00:45:57:00
    899
  • 210.
    Porczyńska Patrycja
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:46:01:00
    14
  • 211.
    Przybyła Adam
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:46:01:00
    624
  • 212.
    Pipans Marek
    M 16-29
    Goczałkowice Zdrój
    Kp Psp Pszczyna
    00:46:01:00
    722
  • 213.
    Kawecki Stanisław
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:46:01:00
    787
  • 214.
    Markowski Artur
    M 40-49
    Roczyny
    00:46:01:00
    927
  • 215.
    Łyczko Janusz
    M 50-59
    Bielsko-Biała
    Biegamsobie
    00:46:02:00
    640
  • 216.
    Kałuża Arkadiusz
    M 40-49
    Bierun Stary
    Swierczyniec Running / Sportrun
    00:46:04:00
    202
  • 217.
    Tochowicz Bartosz
    M 40-49
    Goleszów
    Zinteam
    00:46:04:00
    832
  • 218.
    Szczotka Katarzyna
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:46:06:00
    149
  • 219.
    Ogrodnik Damian
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:46:06:00
    312
  • 220.
    Szendera Józef
    M 30-39
    Studzionka
    00:46:06:00
    349
  • 221.
    Wolny Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Kraków
    Smart
    00:46:07:00
    416
  • 222.
    Hora Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    00:46:07:00
    1039
  • 223.
    Skęczek Arkadiusz
    M 40-49
    Gilowice
    00:46:09:00
    187
  • 224.
    Kasiński Wojciech
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    00:46:09:00
    18
  • 225.
    Tulaja Marek
    M 60-99
    Pszczyna
    Spot
    00:46:10:00
    248
  • 226.
    Kukla Maciej
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:46:11:00
    459
  • 227.
    Grucel Damian
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Gbc Runners
    00:46:12:00
    614
  • 228.
    Kubis Witold
    M 30-39
    Czarków
    Rodzina
    00:46:15:00
    535
  • 229.
    Schabowski Marcin
    M 30-39
    Chorzów
    00:46:15:00
    1017
  • 230.
    Stachak Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Franco
    00:46:18:00
    491
  • 231.
    Szpyrka Sebastian
    M 16-29
    Drogomyśl
    00:46:20:00
    699
  • 232.
    Osiejewski Marcin
    M 16-29
    Wilkowice
    00:46:22:00
    528
  • 233.
    Kotas Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Wisławieka
    Lks Wisła Wielka
    00:46:23:00
    451
  • 234.
    Ormański Jarosław
    M 40-49
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    00:46:23:00
    568
  • 235.
    Rusek Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Nowa Wieś
    Kęckie Harpagany
    00:46:24:00
    808
  • 236.
    Grund Damian
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:46:25:00
    272
  • 237.
    Szeląg Marcin
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:46:33:00
    998
  • 238.
    Dyrda Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Czarków
    Pan
    00:46:34:00
    915
  • 239.
    Orkwiszewska Ola
    K 30-39
    Bieruń
    Tta Bieruń
    00:46:36:00
    584
  • 240.
    Pietroszek Rafał
    M 16-29
    Strumień
    Eci Runners Team
    00:46:37:00
    775
  • 241.
    Nowogrodzki Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Rajsko Oświęcim
    Rajsko Biega
    00:46:38:00
    948
  • 242.
    Brudny Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:46:44:00
    850
  • 243.
    Kondzielnik Piotr
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:46:46:00
    436
  • 244.
    Pawliczek Przemysław
    M 16-29
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:46:47:00
    893
  • 245.
    Szuster Wojciech
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:46:47:00
    1052
  • 246.
    Porębski Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Szczyrk
    00:46:48:00
    154
  • 247.
    Czuwaj Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Brzeszcze
    Speed Team Brzeszcze
    00:46:48:00
    390
  • 248.
    Saternus Lucjan
    M 30-39
    Oświęcim
    22Bpg
    00:46:50:00
    786
  • 249.
    Muszyński Piotr
    M 40-49
    Bieruń
    Team Papry 20
    00:46:51:00
    97
  • 250.
    Witala Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Czarków
    00:46:53:00
    431
  • 251.
    Hołubek Piotr
    M 30-39
    Hazlach
    Ikona Biega
    00:46:53:00
    673
  • 252.
    Krzemiński Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:46:54:00
    32
  • 253.
    Wróbel Jan
    M 30-39
    Mikołów
    Bbl Mikołów
    00:46:54:00
    777
  • 254.
    Zdziebko Jan
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:46:55:00
    1058
  • 255.
    Gałkiewicz Michał
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    00:46:56:00
    606
  • 256.
    Grabowski Piotr
    M 40-49
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Sig Active
    00:46:58:00
    67
  • 257.
    Setla Jacek
    M 40-49
    Leśna
    Amator
    00:47:00:00
    159
  • 258.
    Malinowski Dawid
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Amator
    00:47:02:00
    283
  • 259.
    Goraus Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    To Po Biegu
    00:47:07:00
    84
  • 260.
    Halat Zbigniew
    M 30-39
    Bulowice
    00:47:09:00
    575
  • 261.
    Tessmer Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Wola
    00:47:11:00
    572
  • 262.
    Żur Marek
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    Kac Runners
    00:47:12:00
    76
  • 263.
    Szwed Renata
    K 40-49
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Zf
    00:47:15:00
    60
  • 264.
    Adamczyk Piotr
    M 40-49
    Toporowice
    00:47:15:00
    813
  • 265.
    Jochlik Szymon
    M 16-29
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:47:23:00
    525
  • 266.
    Zdziebło Adam
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:47:25:00
    595
  • 267.
    Pawlik Andrzej
    M 30-39
    Szczyrk
    Dream Team Valeo
    00:47:25:00
    690
  • 268.
    Popławska Sonia
    K 40-49
    Kraków
    Eskadra Kraków
    00:47:31:00
    616
  • 269.
    Buchała Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Lędziny
    00:47:35:00
    935
  • 270.
    Małek Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Kobielice
    00:47:36:00
    887
  • 271.
    Kretek Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Lyski
    00:47:38:00
    809
  • 272.
    Rybarz Artur
    M 50-59
    Brzeszcze
    Zadyszka Oswiecim / Jakoś Leci
    00:47:40:00
    581
  • 273.
    Skubis Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:47:41:00
    875
  • 274.
    Bieszczad Kacper
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Kacper & Patryk Team
    00:47:42:00
    753
  • 275.
    Tatarczuch Patryk
    M 16-29
    Piasek
    Kacper&patryk Team
    00:47:42:00
    760
  • 276.
    Mizera Patryk
    M 16-29
    Czarków
    00:47:42:00
    865
  • 277.
    Kalemba Magdalena
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Szybkie Żółwie
    00:47:43:00
    686
  • 278.
    Grzyb Leszek
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    Kac Runners
    00:47:44:00
    74
  • 279.
    Sobotka Dominika
    K 30-39
    Rybnik
    Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem
    00:47:46:00
    383
  • 280.
    Sosna Kamil
    M 16-29
    Ćwiklice
    00:47:48:00
    299
  • 281.
    Gotz Henryk
    M 50-59
    Jankowice
    Jankowice
    00:47:50:00
    221
  • 282.
    Szopa Beniamin
    M 40-49
    Chrzanów
    00:47:53:00
    1073
  • 283.
    Kiercz Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Czarków
    00:47:54:00
    970
  • 284.
    Kowalski Rafał
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Csk-Partner.pl
    00:47:56:00
    143
  • 285.
    Mynarski Damian
    M 16-29
    Janowice
    00:48:00:00
    538
  • 286.
    Kubica Maciej
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:48:07:00
    265
  • 287.
    Sojka Piotr
    M 30-39
    Bąków
    00:48:09:00
    388
  • 288.
    Nowak Marcin
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Bs.cieszyn.pl
    00:48:09:00
    819
  • 289.
    Szałaśny Piotr
    M 16-29
    Kobiór
    Testyoutdoorowe.pl
    00:48:10:00
    82
  • 290.
    Jaros Dariusz
    M 50-59
    Będzin
    Nie Zrzeszony
    00:48:11:00
    363
  • 291.
    Zioła Sebastian
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Nexteer
    00:48:12:00
    132
  • 292.
    Jakubowski Piotr
    M 40-49
    Myslowice
    Lotom Bo Lubia
    00:48:16:00
    811
  • 293.
    Grondecki Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Gliwice
    Biegamy Z Sercem.pl
    00:48:18:00
    759
  • 294.
    Pałaszewski Daniel
    M 40-49
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:48:19:00
    31
  • 295.
    Pisarski Robert
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Szczekociny
    00:48:22:00
    573
  • 296.
    Frej Adam
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    00:48:23:00
    418
  • 297.
    Galbierz Agnieszka
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:48:29:00
    1031
  • 298.
    Staciwa Sławomir
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    00:48:30:00
    660
  • 299.
    Szendzielorz Adam
    M 50-59
    Żory
    00:48:32:00
    375
  • 300.
    Dawiec Gabriela
    K 40-49
    Frelichów
    Dream Team Valeo
    00:48:34:00
    689
  • 301.
    Reclik Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:48:35:00
    100
  • 302.
    Stolarski Paweł
    M 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:48:36:00
    737
  • 303.
    Mardzyńska Magdalena
    K 40-49
    Gilowice
    Klub Biegających Leśników
    00:48:37:00
    55
  • 304.
    Tyczyński Sławomir
    M 40-49
    Leszno
    Filgrosoil
    00:48:37:00
    685
  • 305.
    Kierski Dariusz
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    00:48:41:00
    194
  • 306.
    Oszczęda Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:48:41:00
    977
  • 307.
    Faruga Szymon
    M 30-39
    Czarków
    00:48:42:00
    583
  • 308.
    Ptak Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:48:44:00
    24
  • 309.
    Nikiel Marcin
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Niezrzeszony
    00:48:44:00
    812
  • 310.
    Gryzełko Dawid
    M 30-39
    Pisarzowice
    Km Psp Bielsko Biała
    00:48:47:00
    458
  • 311.
    Rybarski Damian
    M 30-39
    Żywiec
    1980
    00:48:48:00
    1047
  • 312.
    Piotrowski Jacek
    M 16-29
    Mikolow
    00:48:49:00
    818
  • 313.
    Florek Irek
    M 30-39
    Myslowice
    00:48:51:00
    743
  • 314.
    Chwałek Agnieszka
    K 16-29
    Bestwina
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:48:51:00
    914
  • 315.
    Wrożyna Bartosz
    M 30-39
    Kobiór
    00:48:52:00
    969
  • 316.
    Niemiec Dawid
    M 16-29
    Międzyrzecze Dolne
    Psp Bielsko-Biała
    00:48:53:00
    1079
  • 317.
    Indeka Wojciech
    M 50-59
    Rudołtowice
    -
    00:48:54:00
    617
  • 318.
    Wojciech Mikołaj
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:48:56:00
    413
  • 319.
    Piech Michał
    M 40-49
    Jankowice
    Alustal
    00:48:57:00
    2
  • 320.
    Krzystała Paweł
    M 16-29
    Czerwionka
    00:48:57:00
    547
  • 321.
    Oziębło Rafał
    M 30-39
    Chorzów
    K.s. Kandahar
    00:48:59:00
    675
  • 322.
    Rabaszowski Kamil
    M 16-29
    Wisła Wielka
    Kp Psp Pszczyna
    00:49:00:00
    793
  • 323.
    Lis Monika
    K 30-39
    Żory
    00:49:01:00
    376
  • 324.
    Świątkowski Dawid
    M 30-39
    Gliwice
    Radio Krokodyl
    00:49:04:00
    533
  • 325.
    Torba Marcin
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:49:05:00
    267
  • 326.
    Caniboł Anna
    K 16-29
    Gołkowice
    00:49:05:00
    807
  • 327.
    Siakowski Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    Iag Gbs
    00:49:08:00
    908
  • 328.
    Kozłowski Zbigniew
    M 40-49
    Kamieniec
    Ofiary Kamieńca
    00:49:09:00
    285
  • 329.
    Lubowiecki Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Jankowice
    00:49:11:00
    817
  • 330.
    Piłot Piotr
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Nasfol
    00:49:13:00
    229
  • 331.
    Biela Rafał
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:49:14:00
    649
  • 332.
    Kuczera Tadeusz
    M 50-59
    Świerklany
    00:49:15:00
    632
  • 333.
    Pawłowski Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Żory
    Niezrzeszony
    00:49:15:00
    873
  • 334.
    Jakubczyk Jacek
    M 30-39
    Chorzów
    Contante
    00:49:16:00
    195
  • 335.
    Odrozek Alfred
    M 50-59
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:49:16:00
    213
  • 336.
    Kozieł Sylwester
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:49:16:00
    441
  • 337.
    Koprowska Kasia
    K 16-29
    Tychy
    Be Happy
    00:49:17:00
    106
  • 338.
    Świdojć Adam
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    00:49:18:00
    703
  • 339.
    Czernek Michał
    M 40-49
    Goczalkowice
    00:49:22:00
    66
  • 340.
    Podemska Dominika
    K 16-29
    Tychy
    00:49:24:00
    61
  • 341.
    Gabrysz Marek
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:49:24:00
    1065
  • 342.
    Tykierka Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Budziska
    Toxpress
    00:49:26:00
    1010
  • 343.
    Fliś Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna
    00:49:28:00
    333
  • 344.
    Majdziński Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:49:28:00
    639
  • 345.
    Klim Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:49:28:00
    872
  • 346.
    Baniak Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:49:28:00
    1054
  • 347.
    Saganowski Marcin
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Ads Masna Krytyczna
    00:49:29:00
    866
  • 348.
    Kłaptocz Mirosław
    M 50-59
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:49:33:00
    454
  • 349.
    Machoń Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Kac Runners
    00:49:39:00
    148
  • 350.
    Szydlak Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:49:39:00
    51
  • 351.
    Księżyk Mirosław
    M 30-39
    Chorzów
    Macrologic
    00:49:40:00
    427
  • 352.
    Krawczyński Sławomir
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:49:42:00
    558
  • 353.
    Gierula Artur
    M 30-39
    Dzięgielów
    Bs.cieszy.pl
    00:49:42:00
    823
  • 354.
    Mrózek Rafał
    M 30-39
    Łękawica
    Sts Club
    00:49:42:00
    839
  • 355.
    Jachymek Marcin
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:49:43:00
    262
  • 356.
    Kincer Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    00:49:44:00
    522
  • 357.
    Jastrzemski Adam
    M 30-39
    Kobiór
    00:49:46:00
    110
  • 358.
    Borgosz Sebastian
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:49:47:00
    621
  • 359.
    Szweda Szymon
    M 30-39
    Rudołtowice
    00:49:47:00
    897
  • 360.
    Wiśniewski Maciej
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:49:48:00
    574
  • 361.
    Kastelik Szymon
    M 16-29
    Gilowice
    Sts Club
    00:49:48:00
    756
  • 362.
    Rybski Jerzy
    M 30-39
    Zabrzeg
    Bestwinabiega.pp
    00:49:49:00
    500
  • 363.
    Grygier Michał
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Mg Sport
    00:49:49:00
    545
  • 364.
    Wawrzyczek Paweł
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:49:51:00
    785
  • 365.
    Main Filip
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:49:52:00
    91
  • 366.
    Brudny Monika
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:49:52:00
    849
  • 367.
    Golba Przemysław
    M 30-39
    Buczkowice
    Nieszczęścia Biegają Parami
    00:49:53:00
    714
  • 368.
    Micherdzińska Gabriela
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Nieszczęścia Biegają Parami
    00:49:53:00
    1001
  • 369.
    Janosz Robert
    M 16-29
    Poręba
    00:49:55:00
    378
  • 370.
    Dajka Sebastian
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:49:56:00
    429
  • 371.
    Raczka Marcin
    M 30-39
    Pawlowice
    Szybcy I Wściekli
    00:49:56:00
    1046
  • 372.
    Łukowicz Piotr
    M 40-49
    Dankowice
    Rozbiegani Pasjonaci
    00:49:58:00
    73
  • 373.
    Sinka Damian
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    00:49:58:00
    49
  • 374.
    Gabrysiak Marek
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:49:58:00
    509
  • 375.
    Czajka Roman
    M 40-49
    Gliwice
    00:49:58:00
    663
  • 376.
    Zieliński Sebastian
    M 30-39
    Zabrze
    6Bpd
    00:49:59:00
    717
  • 377.
    Gruszka Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Studzionka
    00:50:01:00
    198
  • 378.
    Skocz Jacek
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    00:50:01:00
    679
  • 379.
    Dębski Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pgb Sportowa Paczka
    00:50:01:00
    852
  • 380.
    Kwaśny Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Czechowice-Dz
    00:50:04:00
    428
  • 381.
    Łoskot Marcin
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    Kac Runners
    00:50:06:00
    243
  • 382.
    Drobek Jacek
    M 30-39
    Bestwina
    Bestwinabiega.pl
    00:50:06:00
    464
  • 383.
    Torbiński Wiesław
    M 60-99
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:50:06:00
    471
  • 384.
    Sikora Alicja
    K 60-99
    Bielsko Biała
    Team Sikora
    00:50:06:00
    711
  • 385.
    Wydra Bartosz
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:50:07:00
    219
  • 386.
    Kleta Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    M&m
    00:50:07:00
    536
  • 387.
    Kowalska Kinga
    K 40-49
    Pogwizdów
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:50:08:00
    288
  • 388.
    Lang Konrad
    M 30-39
    Mnich
    00:50:08:00
    589
  • 389.
    Gawlina Lesław
    M 50-59
    Ruda Śląska
    Ads Masna Krytyczna
    00:50:12:00
    472
  • 390.
    Zieba Zbigniew
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:50:13:00
    373
  • 391.
    Maryjosz Adrian
    M 40-49
    Żory
    -
    00:50:18:00
    152
  • 392.
    Bartecka Sabina
    K 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:50:19:00
    70
  • 393.
    Olszewski Kamil
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:50:20:00
    732
  • 394.
    Herz Krzysztof
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    00:50:21:00
    305
  • 395.
    Izdebski Adrian
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    00:50:21:00
    344
  • 396.
    Pacułt Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Bystra
    Byle Dobiec
    00:50:22:00
    607
  • 397.
    Soj Przemysław
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    00:50:25:00
    591
  • 398.
    Szymków Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:50:26:00
    28
  • 399.
    Niedurny Marcin
    M 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    00:50:27:00
    710
  • 400.
    Szymura Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:50:29:00
    932
  • 401.
    Wyszyński Leszek
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:50:30:00
    214
  • 402.
    Pinkawa Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:50:30:00
    274
  • 403.
    Salamon Patryk
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:50:34:00
    731
  • 404.
    Ficek Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Piasek
    00:50:34:00
    740
  • 405.
    Kasperek Dominik
    M 40-49
    Świętochłowice
    Night Runners
    00:50:35:00
    439
  • 406.
    Bajer Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Lubomia
    Dystans Lubomia
    00:50:37:00
    993
  • 407.
    Landziński Jacek
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    00:50:45:00
    1032
  • 408.
    Mazur Piotr
    M 50-59
    Piekary Śląskie
    00:50:47:00
    925
  • 409.
    Kopytiuk Bogusław
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    00:50:48:00
    292
  • 410.
    Franke Ilona
    K 50-59
    Mikołów
    Sts Biegaton Mikołów
    00:50:48:00
    1013
  • 411.
    Szojda Marcin
    M 30-39
    Mikolow
    1983
    00:50:49:00
    882
  • 412.
    Skibicki Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Oświęcim
    Zadyszka Oświęcim
    00:50:50:00
    543
  • 413.
    Poloczek Adam
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    Pko Silesia Running Team
    00:50:50:00
    39
  • 414.
    Gąska Arkadiusz
    M 40-49
    Studzionka
    00:50:52:00
    1024
  • 415.
    Martowicz Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:50:53:00
    250
  • 416.
    Grygierek Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Eci Runners Team
    00:50:55:00
    769
  • 417.
    Kulpa Marek
    M 30-39
    Międzyrzecze Górne
    00:50:57:00
    1072
  • 418.
    Kolonko Roksana
    K 16-29
    Międzyrzecze
    Speed Team Brzeszcze
    00:51:00:00
    90
  • 419.
    Borc Jacek
    M 40-49
    Gliwice
    00:51:04:00
    37
  • 420.
    Winkler David
    M 30-39
    Kassel
    00:51:08:00
    361
  • 421.
    Geraszek Paweł
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:51:13:00
    1062
  • 422.
    Bąk Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Radostowice
    Forgemot-Bartłomiej Bąk
    00:51:15:00
    400
  • 423.
    Cepok Marcin
    M 30-39
    Czarków K/ Pszczyny
    Japi-Bud
    00:51:19:00
    580
  • 424.
    Ryszczyk Adam
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Run2Bfree
    00:51:21:00
    523
  • 425.
    Reinert Aleksandra
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:51:22:00
    224
  • 426.
    Bogus Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    00:51:23:00
    956
  • 427.
    Bezwiński Piotrek
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Koko Dżambo I Do Przodu!
    00:51:24:00
    748
  • 428.
    Sałata Marcin
    M 30-39
    Hecznarowice
    Bbl
    00:51:25:00
    446
  • 429.
    Baran Dawid
    M 30-39
    Ćwiklice
    00:51:29:00
    105
  • 430.
    Szczypka Alicja
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Run For Fun
    00:51:29:00
    158
  • 431.
    Bogucki Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Sosnowiec
    00:51:34:00
    435
  • 432.
    Skotnica Karolina
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:51:35:00
    13
  • 433.
    Sosz Sebastian
    M 40-49
    Szczejkowice
    00:51:39:00
    469
  • 434.
    Kiełkowska Maria
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:51:40:00
    434
  • 435.
    Pietyra Szymon
    M 30-39
    Jeleśnia
    00:51:41:00
    1048
  • 436.
    Mazur Arkadiusz
    M 16-29
    Międzyrzecze Dolne
    Ti Automotive
    00:51:42:00
    598
  • 437.
    Folek Andrzej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:51:44:00
    98
  • 438.
    Małysz Barbara
    K 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:51:44:00
    810
  • 439.
    Miczek Wiesław
    M 50-59
    Mikołów
    Niezrzeszony
    00:51:50:00
    487
  • 440.
    Pernes Paweł
    M 30-39
    Sosnowiec
    00:51:50:00
    597
  • 441.
    Cegiełko Elżbieta
    K 60-99
    Tychy
    00:51:50:00
    999
  • 442.
    Kropidło Tomasz
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Akademia Młodego Piłkarza
    00:51:52:00
    976
  • 443.
    Szul Jozef
    M 60-99
    Zory
    00:51:53:00
    321
  • 444.
    Wistuba Wiesława
    K 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmaxżory
    00:51:57:00
    751
  • 445.
    Chomont Magdalena
    K 30-39
    Goleniów
    No Gravity
    00:51:57:00
    43
  • 446.
    Marszałek Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Szczyrk
    Szybkie Żółwie
    00:51:59:00
    886
  • 447.
    Gocal Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:51:59:00
    1015
  • 448.
    Kurto Paweł
    M 30-39
    Międzyrzecze Górne
    00:52:00:00
    765
  • 449.
    Bąk Tadeusz
    M 60-99
    Bieruń
    Samotny Biegacz
    00:52:01:00
    622
  • 450.
    Baron Eugeniusz
    M 50-59
    Gostyń
    Usnb
    00:52:02:00
    391
  • 451.
    Żbel Michał
    M 30-39
    Zebrzydowice
    Hrmax Żory
    00:52:03:00
    207
  • 452.
    Żbel Ania
    K 30-39
    Zebrzydowice
    Hrmax Żory
    00:52:03:00
    206
  • 453.
    Garbacik Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Kraków
    00:52:04:00
    1043
  • 454.
    Domagała Sebastian
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:52:09:00
    314
  • 455.
    Kost Wojciech
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    00:52:14:00
    799
  • 456.
    Pniok Michał
    M 16-29
    Jankowice
    00:52:15:00
    164
  • 457.
    Waliczek Leszek
    M 40-49
    Rudołtowice
    Azyl
    00:52:16:00
    284
  • 458.
    Faszczowy Filip
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:52:17:00
    324
  • 459.
    Ćwik Paweł
    M 40-49
    Lędziny
    00:52:18:00
    876
  • 460.
    Koczor Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    Asseco Active Team
    00:52:20:00
    245
  • 461.
    Kondzielnik Magdalena
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:52:20:00
    405
  • 462.
    Kowalski Robert
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:52:21:00
    155
  • 463.
    Borgieł Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:52:23:00
    562
  • 464.
    Janik Ilona
    K 40-49
    Chybie
    00:52:25:00
    463
  • 465.
    Červík Michal
    M 30-39
    Frýdek-Místek
    00:52:28:00
    410
  • 466.
    Puchalski Konrad
    M 30-39
    Kraków
    00:52:30:00
    968
  • 467.
    Uzdowski Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Mikołów
    Ks Degenerat
    00:52:33:00
    837
  • 468.
    Pradel Grzegorz
    M 50-59
    Kraków
    Jw 4686
    00:52:34:00
    173
  • 469.
    Popek Barbara
    K 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:52:34:00
    947
  • 470.
    Jochacy Arkadiusz
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    Bieruń
    00:52:36:00
    567
  • 471.
    Górnicki Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    Biegaton
    00:52:36:00
    738
  • 472.
    Tomiczek Zbigniew
    M 50-59
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:52:36:00
    863
  • 473.
    Papla Jolanta
    K 16-29
    Bielsko Biała
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:52:37:00
    843
  • 474.
    Stefanów Mirosław
    M 40-49
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Wku Bielsko-Biała
    00:52:41:00
    225
  • 475.
    Książek Gaweł
    M 30-39
    Oświęcim
    00:52:44:00
    497
  • 476.
    Czyżykowski Marcin
    M 40-49
    Świętochłowice
    00:52:45:00
    656
  • 477.
    Skęczek Marcin
    M 40-49
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:52:46:00
    175
  • 478.
    Kowalski Janusz
    M 40-49
    Pogwizdów
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:52:46:00
    289
  • 479.
    Piecyk Mirosław
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:52:47:00
    160
  • 480.
    Tokarewicz Kamil
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie Zdrój
    00:52:48:00
    990
  • 481.
    Brachaczek Monika
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Spot
    00:52:49:00
    368
  • 482.
    Konior Basia
    K 16-29
    Radziechowy
    00:52:49:00
    901
  • 483.
    Komraus Damian
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:52:50:00
    150
  • 484.
    Etterle-Garbacik Katarzyna
    K 40-49
    Kraków
    00:52:50:00
    1025
  • 485.
    Górny Mikołaj
    M 30-39
    Lędziny
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    00:52:51:00
    21
  • 486.
    Górny Magdalena
    K 30-39
    Lędziny
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    00:52:52:00
    5
  • 487.
    Operchalski Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Jankowice
    00:52:54:00
    513
  • 488.
    Prokopenko Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Żory
    00:52:55:00
    165
  • 489.
    Księżyk Anna
    K 30-39
    Chorzów
    Anna Księżyk
    00:52:55:00
    426
  • 490.
    Szczypka Robert
    M 16-29
    Polska
    00:52:55:00
    919
  • 491.
    Urban Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Ruda Śląska
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:52:56:00
    279
  • 492.
    Sowińska Ewa
    K 16-29
    Rybnik
    00:52:58:00
    576
  • 493.
    Pniok Tadeusz
    M 40-49
    Jankowice
    00:52:59:00
    163
  • 494.
    Ficek Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Press-Glass Biegamy I Wspieramy
    00:53:00:00
    476
  • 495.
    Iskrzycka Ewelina
    K 30-39
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:53:00:00
    618
  • 496.
    Grygier Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:53:02:00
    939
  • 497.
    Przygoda Kamil
    M 16-29
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    00:53:04:00
    1064
  • 498.
    Skocz Monika
    K 40-49
    Cieszyn
    00:53:05:00
    678
  • 499.
    Sternal Agata
    K 16-29
    Łodygowice
    Eci Runners Team
    00:53:05:00
    770
  • 500.
    Raszka Janusz
    M 50-59
    Cieszyn
    Jgteam
    00:53:08:00
    796
  • 501.
    Białas Jakub
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:53:12:00
    529
  • 502.
    Musiał Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    00:53:13:00
    735
  • 503.
    Lisiak Krzysztof
    M 60-99
    Wisła Wielka
    00:53:14:00
    415
  • 504.
    Długosz Agata
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Biegam Z Pasją
    00:53:15:00
    63
  • 505.
    Rynczuk Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Jaworzno
    00:53:17:00
    822
  • 506.
    Baca Szymon
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:53:17:00
    1026
  • 507.
    Piekiełko Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Brzezinka
    00:53:19:00
    582
  • 508.
    Złoty Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:53:19:00
    1027
  • 509.
    Kosmala-Landzińska Ewa
    K 30-39
    Rybnik
    00:53:21:00
    1033
  • 510.
    Wąsowicz Jolanta
    K 30-39
    Kęty
    00:53:24:00
    541
  • 511.
    Sępioł Adam
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:53:29:00
    241
  • 512.
    Stalmach Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    Banana Mix
    00:53:31:00
    313
  • 513.
    Bogdanik Dariusz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:53:34:00
    725
  • 514.
    Kurto Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:53:35:00
    763
  • 515.
    Brożek Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:53:37:00
    362
  • 516.
    Strzelczyk Magdalena
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:53:37:00
    381
  • 517.
    Nosiadek Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Rybnik
    00:53:38:00
    973
  • 518.
    Stolarska Sabina
    K 30-39
    Żywiec
    Dream Team Valeo
    00:53:39:00
    691
  • 519.
    Manowski Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:53:40:00
    718
  • 520.
    Wala Justyna
    K 30-39
    Czarków
    Spot Pszczyna
    00:53:41:00
    205
  • 521.
    Jastrzębski Rafał
    M 40-49
    Racibórz
    Easy Run Racibórz
    00:53:44:00
    492
  • 522.
    Krupa Maciej
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    00:53:47:00
    997
  • 523.
    Warzecha Joanna
    K 16-29
    Oświęcim
    00:53:48:00
    704
  • 524.
    Mika Szymon
    M 30-39
    Mikołów
    00:53:54:00
    911
  • 525.
    Bratek Robert
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:53:56:00
    503
  • 526.
    Heliosz Adam
    M 30-39
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Run2Bfree
    00:53:57:00
    524
  • 527.
    Jagodzińska Magdalena
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:54:01:00
    263
  • 528.
    Kitajewski Adam
    M 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    Pko Silesia Running Team
    00:54:02:00
    25
  • 529.
    Kowalski Zbyszek
    M 30-39
    Bytom
    Marysia & Szymek Team
    00:54:03:00
    316
  • 530.
    Śniegoń Dominik
    M 30-39
    Cieszyn
    00:54:09:00
    1012
  • 531.
    Babinski Zbigniew
    M 50-59
    Bulowice
    00:54:10:00
    741
  • 532.
    Kocielska Anna
    K 30-39
    Gliwice
    Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice
    00:54:11:00
    784
  • 533.
    Salwa Aleksander
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:54:15:00
    481
  • 534.
    Kuklok Żaneta
    K 30-39
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    00:54:20:00
    108
  • 535.
    Podżorska Bożena
    K 40-49
    Brenna
    Huta Run
    00:54:21:00
    1018
  • 536.
    Mardzyński Dariusz
    M 50-59
    Gilowice
    Opel Active Team
    00:54:22:00
    93
  • 537.
    Waśko Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Rabka-Zdrój
    00:54:22:00
    1007
  • 538.
    Wosk Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Mysłowice
    00:54:23:00
    539
  • 539.
    Kumięga Joanna
    K 30-39
    Mysłowice
    00:54:24:00
    134
  • 540.
    Włodek Izabela
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Valeo Zadyszka
    00:54:24:00
    697
  • 541.
    Salamon Jerzy
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:54:25:00
    264
  • 542.
    Januszek Marcin
    M 30-39
    Pierściec
    00:54:25:00
    506
  • 543.
    Sieniawska Marta
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Banana Team
    00:54:25:00
    906
  • 544.
    Pala Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Koko Dżambo I Do Przodu
    00:54:26:00
    302
  • 545.
    Wydmański Piotr
    M 40-49
    Sosnowiec
    00:54:26:00
    814
  • 546.
    Powalska Izabela
    K 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Eci Runners Team
    00:54:29:00
    773
  • 547.
    Pieron Zbigniew
    M 50-59
    Zabrze
    00:54:30:00
    964
  • 548.
    Kościelniak Józef
    M 50-59
    Łaziska Górne
    00:54:35:00
    189
  • 549.
    Przepiórka Maciej
    M 30-39
    Tarnowskie Góry
    00:54:35:00
    515
  • 550.
    Białas Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:54:36:00
    483
  • 551.
    Gąsowski Szymon
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:54:36:00
    504
  • 552.
    Feikis Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Mnich
    Mnich Running Team One
    00:54:37:00
    959
  • 553.
    Wuwer Adrian
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Dobiegam Do Furtki W 10 Sekund
    00:54:43:00
    666
  • 554.
    Pojda Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Rybnik
    N/d
    00:54:44:00
    460
  • 555.
    Kral Piotr
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    Runhogs Tychy
    00:54:44:00
    577
  • 556.
    Momot Paweł
    M 16-29
    Jawiszowice
    Speed Team Brzeszcze
    00:54:44:00
    619
  • 557.
    Zaręba Agnieszka
    K 40-49
    Mysłowice
    00:54:44:00
    1037
  • 558.
    Matyniak Kamil
    M 30-39
    Libiąż
    Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
    00:54:45:00
    862
  • 559.
    Lazarek Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Mg Sport
    00:54:45:00
    989
  • 560.
    Wąsowicz Marian
    M 60-99
    Kęty
    00:54:46:00
    508
  • 561.
    Gawlas Jan
    M 50-59
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:54:46:00
    783
  • 562.
    Pala Aleksandra
    K 40-49
    Łąka
    -
    00:54:48:00
    488
  • 563.
    Dyrlaga Stanisław
    M 50-59
    Węgierska Górka
    Ks Halny Węgierska Górka
    00:54:50:00
    742
  • 564.
    Biegun Tadeusz
    M 16-29
    Rycerka Górna
    Ks Halny Węgierska Górka
    00:54:50:00
    750
  • 565.
    Gamrot Wiesław
    M 60-99
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:54:50:00
    1060
  • 566.
    Sobczak Beata
    K 40-49
    Żory
    00:54:53:00
    167
  • 567.
    Szczurek Barbara
    K 16-29
    Wisła Mała
    00:55:00:00
    129
  • 568.
    Grygier Maciej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Mg Sport
    00:55:02:00
    546
  • 569.
    Buczek Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Ćwiklice
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:55:04:00
    48
  • 570.
    Janko Kamil
    M 16-29
    Międzyrzecze Dolne
    00:55:04:00
    945
  • 571.
    Gondarczyk Mariusz
    M 30-39
    Mysłowice
    1978
    00:55:06:00
    1000
  • 572.
    Naglik Marcin
    M 30-39
    Jawiszowice
    00:55:08:00
    702
  • 573.
    Treliński Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:55:09:00
    445
  • 574.
    Folwarczny Wiesław
    M 30-39
    Krostoszowice
    00:55:12:00
    794
  • 575.
    Komraus Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Wild Runners Club
    00:55:13:00
    309
  • 576.
    Olender Leszek
    M 50-59
    Góra
    Wodna Wieża
    00:55:13:00
    634
  • 577.
    Buda Michał
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:55:14:00
    50
  • 578.
    Kyrcz Rafał
    M 16-29
    Dankowice
    00:55:14:00
    665
  • 579.
    Drzyzga Maria
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:55:15:00
    141
  • 580.
    Zabrzecki Paweł
    M 30-39
    Brzeszcze
    00:55:16:00
    142
  • 581.
    Hajnas Anna
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:55:18:00
    706
  • 582.
    Szczepański Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Będzin
    00:55:18:00
    781
  • 583.
    Nigbor Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    00:55:21:00
    625
  • 584.
    Janoszka Krzysztof
    M 16-29
    Mikolow
    00:55:23:00
    820
  • 585.
    Chwałek Mirosław
    M 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:55:27:00
    542
  • 586.
    Jasnoch Bogumiła
    K 50-59
    Mikołów
    00:55:28:00
    370
  • 587.
    Wojciech Szymon
    M 16-29
    Góra
    00:55:28:00
    495
  • 588.
    Plewnia Irena
    K 30-39
    Wodzisław Śląski
    Forma Wodzisław Śląski
    00:55:29:00
    144
  • 589.
    Małek Marzena
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    00:55:29:00
    723
  • 590.
    Jelocha Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Żytna
    Nie Zrzeszony
    00:55:32:00
    286
  • 591.
    Nogaj Piotr
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:55:32:00
    332
  • 592.
    Głuchowski Jacek
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:55:33:00
    107
  • 593.
    Bajorski Paweł
    M 30-39
    Grojec
    00:55:38:00
    701
  • 594.
    Baron Aniela
    K 50-59
    Gostyń
    1964
    00:55:41:00
    392
  • 595.
    Ogrodzki Piotr
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:55:46:00
    549
  • 596.
    Heine Andrzej
    M 30-39
    Rybnik
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:55:56:00
    29
  • 597.
    Gątarz Adam
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:55:59:00
    87
  • 598.
    Waydowicz Przemysław
    M 30-39
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Pko Bank Polski
    00:55:59:00
    35
  • 599.
    Augustyn Karol
    M 30-39
    Żory
    00:56:00:00
    480
  • 600.
    Trefon Michalina
    K 30-39
    Rogoźnik
    00:56:04:00
    923
  • 601.
    Kobusiński Jurek
    M 50-59
    Zabrze
    Pko Silesia Running Team
    00:56:04:00
    34
  • 602.
    Waleczek Krzysztof
    M 50-59
    Łąka
    Łąka Biega
    00:56:05:00
    310
  • 603.
    Śleziak Ewa
    K 40-49
    Tarnowskie Góry
    00:56:06:00
    338
  • 604.
    Głąb Bogusław
    M 30-39
    Dankowice
    Shiloh Runners
    00:56:07:00
    502
  • 605.
    Opuchlik Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Studzienice
    Aktywna Pszczyna
    00:56:10:00
    89
  • 606.
    Faruga Angelina
    K 16-29
    Ćwiklice
    00:56:13:00
    438
  • 607.
    Stańczyk Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Wola
    Na.biegówkach
    00:56:14:00
    277
  • 608.
    Bajcar Beata
    K 40-49
    Chybie
    Kobiety Na5+
    00:56:16:00
    461
  • 609.
    Janicki Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    00:56:16:00
    895
  • 610.
    Giedwiłło Marta
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    00:56:17:00
    227
  • 611.
    Marczak Martyna
    K 16-29
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    00:56:18:00
    952
  • 612.
    Chrobok Gerard
    M 50-59
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:56:19:00
    909
  • 613.
    Chrobok Józefa
    K 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Olza Cieszyn
    00:56:19:00
    916
  • 614.
    Cieślak Anna
    K 40-49
    Tychy
    Runhogs Tychy
    00:56:25:00
    486
  • 615.
    Czana Zbigniew
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:56:26:00
    318
  • 616.
    Kolny Łukasz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    00:56:26:00
    371
  • 617.
    Pastuszka Marcin
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    00:56:31:00
    389
  • 618.
    Garncarczyk Aneta
    K 40-49
    Żywiec
    00:56:31:00
    71
  • 619.
    Rybka Arkadiusz
    M 40-49
    Wrocław
    00:56:34:00
    745
  • 620.
    Kucap Justyna
    K 30-39
    Głębowice
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    00:56:35:00
    22
  • 621.
    Maryniok Józef
    M 40-49
    Międzyrzecze
    00:56:37:00
    494
  • 622.
    Siewierski Adam
    M 40-49
    Frydek
    00:56:39:00
    683
  • 623.
    Bodek Mateusz
    M 30-39
    Stara Wieś
    Winko Team
    00:56:39:00
    726
  • 624.
    Sołtysik Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Rokitno
    00:56:40:00
    792
  • 625.
    Sradomska Barbara
    K 40-49
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    00:56:45:00
    667
  • 626.
    Rozmus Marzena
    K 40-49
    Bojszowy Nowe
    00:56:47:00
    138
  • 627.
    Kubis Jacek
    M 40-49
    Czarków
    00:56:47:00
    853
  • 628.
    Palej Piotr
    M 50-59
    Lędziny
    00:56:48:00
    526
  • 629.
    Mikołajek Kamil
    M 16-29
    Wilkowice
    00:56:49:00
    569
  • 630.
    Kaczorowski Piotr
    M 30-39
    Bieruń
    00:56:51:00
    404
  • 631.
    Kościelniak Milena
    K 30-39
    Mikołów
    00:56:52:00
    184
  • 632.
    Radomski Jacek
    M 40-49
    Sosnowiec
    00:56:52:00
    805
  • 633.
    Wiera Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:56:56:00
    979
  • 634.
    Izdebski Daniel
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie Zdrój
    00:56:58:00
    599
  • 635.
    Górski Jerzy
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    00:57:01:00
    125
  • 636.
    Kurpas Monika
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:57:01:00
    929
  • 637.
    Zabłocki Grzegorz
    M 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:57:05:00
    1040
  • 638.
    Brandys Michał
    M 30-39
    Pawłowice
    Runteam Pawłowice
    00:57:07:00
    162
  • 639.
    Wojciuch Andrzej
    M 40-49
    Lędziny
    Świerczyniec Runinng Team
    00:57:12:00
    1057
  • 640.
    Smolarz Piotr
    M 30-39
    Łąka
    00:57:13:00
    940
  • 641.
    Jasiński Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:57:15:00
    755
  • 642.
    Soliński Rafał
    M 16-29
    Bytom
    00:57:16:00
    366
  • 643.
    Drabek Piotr
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:57:18:00
    517
  • 644.
    Duda Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:57:19:00
    204
  • 645.
    Karpiel Jarosław
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:57:19:00
    424
  • 646.
    Bujna Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Event360
    00:57:20:00
    636
  • 647.
    Nowak Dawid
    M 16-29
    Wisła Wielka
    00:57:21:00
    99
  • 648.
    Nowak Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Gostyń
    00:57:21:00
    425
  • 649.
    Durok Sabina
    K 16-29
    Wisła Wielka
    00:57:23:00
    354
  • 650.
    Masztalska Joanna
    K 16-29
    Zabrze
    00:57:25:00
    382
  • 651.
    Łebek Bartosz
    M 30-39
    Ćwiklice
    Orzechowa Team
    00:57:27:00
    359
  • 652.
    Król Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Katowice
    00:57:27:00
    630
  • 653.
    Gruszka Michalina
    K 30-39
    Rybnik
    00:57:29:00
    232
  • 654.
    Zelik Bronisław
    M 60-99
    Siemianowice Śląskie
    00:57:32:00
    328
  • 655.
    Ferens Askaniusz
    M 40-49
    Gilowice
    Śląski Wydział Biegowy Nfz
    00:57:37:00
    269
  • 656.
    Perz Agata
    K 16-29
    Tychy
    Banana Team
    00:57:37:00
    452
  • 657.
    Malinowska Małgorzata
    K 40-49
    Gilowice Gm. Miedźna
    00:57:38:00
    586
  • 658.
    Pożoga Patryk
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:57:39:00
    938
  • 659.
    Mynarska Ligia
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Daleko Jeszcze?
    00:57:46:00
    448
  • 660.
    Szczepański Andrzej
    M 60-99
    Będzin
    Nie Zrzeszony
    00:57:46:00
    782
  • 661.
    Szczepański Krzysztof
    M 30-39
    Będzin
    00:57:47:00
    780
  • 662.
    Becela Martyna
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:57:49:00
    399
  • 663.
    Malik Alicja
    K 16-29
    Bełk
    00:57:49:00
    548
  • 664.
    Pławecka Katarzyna
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    00:57:55:00
    64
  • 665.
    Koter Dariusz
    M 30-39
    Ćwiklice
    Orzechowa Team
    00:58:00:00
    331
  • 666.
    Klawender Ryszard
    M 50-59
    Gliwice
    Biegamy Z Sercem.pl
    00:58:01:00
    668
  • 667.
    Urbański Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Czarków
    00:58:04:00
    397
  • 668.
    Sokołowski Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Kęty
    00:58:05:00
    978
  • 669.
    Sitko Anastazja
    K 30-39
    Chorzów
    Prorehadental Clinic
    00:58:07:00
    1022
  • 670.
    Pietrowiak Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Katowice
    00:58:08:00
    752
  • 671.
    Strycharski Michał
    M 30-39
    Stara Wieś
    00:58:09:00
    209
  • 672.
    Jędrzejewski Piotr
    M 50-59
    Katowice
    00:58:12:00
    411
  • 673.
    Paluch Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:58:18:00
    1080
  • 674.
    Micuda Jan
    M 60-99
    Mysłowice
    Truchtacz Mysłowice
    00:58:20:00
    193
  • 675.
    Albadri Kamil
    M 30-39
    Chrzanów
    00:58:21:00
    443
  • 676.
    Wala Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Wilkowice
    00:58:22:00
    317
  • 677.
    Świątek Marcin
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Amator
    00:58:22:00
    319
  • 678.
    Posełkiewicz Adam
    M 50-59
    Pszczyna
    00:58:22:00
    347
  • 679.
    Zontek Sabina
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Amator
    00:58:24:00
    320
  • 680.
    Korzusznik Piotr
    M 60-99
    Czerwionka-Leszczyny
    Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
    00:58:28:00
    145
  • 681.
    Kowal Wioletta
    K 30-39
    Wisła Wielka
    00:58:29:00
    88
  • 682.
    Dzida Anna
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    00:58:32:00
    282
  • 683.
    Sołtysik Rafał
    M 40-49
    Rokitno
    00:58:32:00
    791
  • 684.
    Opuchlik Aleksandra
    K 30-39
    Studzienice
    Aktywna Pszczyna
    00:58:34:00
    92
  • 685.
    Kasperczyk Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Suszec
    00:58:35:00
    553
  • 686.
    Muszyńska Bożena
    K 40-49
    Bieruń
    Team Papry 20
    00:58:49:00
    95
  • 687.
    Pieczonka Marcin
    M 40-49
    Cieszyn
    Gold Team
    00:58:49:00
    677
  • 688.
    Solarczyk Maciej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:58:52:00
    593
  • 689.
    Lenart Sylwia
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    00:58:52:00
    981
  • 690.
    Solarczyk Wiktor
    M 60-99
    Jankowice
    Niezrzeszony
    00:58:53:00
    564
  • 691.
    Solarczyk Kamil
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:58:54:00
    563
  • 692.
    Tyszkowski Jan
    M 50-59
    Jastrzebie Zdroj
    00:59:05:00
    926
  • 693.
    Deszczyński Łukasz
    M 16-29
    Ruda Śląska
    00:59:06:00
    954
  • 694.
    Burzan Marcin
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:59:07:00
    510
  • 695.
    Peteja-Ćwik Aleksandra
    K 40-49
    Tychy
    00:59:07:00
    565
  • 696.
    Cywińska Elżbieta
    K 40-49
    Świerczyniec
    Świerczyniec Running
    00:59:08:00
    612
  • 697.
    Drzozga Rafał
    M 40-49
    Kwk Halemba
    Piekary Śląskie
    00:59:08:00
    949
  • 698.
    Zembok Filip
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:59:11:00
    465
  • 699.
    Cywiński Robert
    M 40-49
    Świerczyniec
    Świerczyniec Running
    00:59:12:00
    613
  • 700.
    Stec Bartosz
    M 16-29
    Buczkowice
    00:59:16:00
    172
  • 701.
    Pecyna Dariusz
    M 40-49
    Piasek
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    00:59:19:00
    16
  • 702.
    Strzoda Henryk
    M 60-99
    Łaziska Górne
    00:59:20:00
    146
  • 703.
    Dłucik Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:59:23:00
    984
  • 704.
    Białas Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    00:59:23:00
    988
  • 705.
    Miler Adam
    M 50-59
    Ruda Śląska
    00:59:26:00
    46
  • 706.
    Koscielny Piotr
    M 30-39
    Wisla Wielka
    00:59:27:00
    1059
  • 707.
    Mazur Jakub
    M 40-49
    Mikołów
    00:59:28:00
    605
  • 708.
    Jarzyna Adam
    M 60-99
    Polanka Wielka
    00:59:29:00
    627
  • 709.
    Hamerlak Sylwia
    K 30-39
    Ćwiklice
    00:59:31:00
    980
  • 710.
    Kożdoń Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Dzięgielów
    00:59:33:00
    892
  • 711.
    Czerwieńska-Szczotka Agata
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    00:59:34:00
    236
  • 712.
    Rębisz Dawid
    M 40-49
    Piasek
    00:59:39:00
    884
  • 713.
    Gładkowska Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    00:59:40:00
    907
  • 714.
    Rak Andrzej
    M 50-59
    Zwardoń
    00:59:44:00
    1003
  • 715.
    Buss-Czylok Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Studzionka
    00:59:48:00
    197
  • 716.
    Czylok Patryk
    M 30-39
    Studzionka
    00:59:49:00
    199
  • 717.
    Adamski Michał
    M 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    1979
    00:59:50:00
    888
  • 718.
    Kurek Joanna
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    00:59:53:00
    680
  • 719.
    Srokowski Dariusz
    M 40-49
    Żory
    00:59:54:00
    297
  • 720.
    Rakowski Jarosław
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Bbl Bielsko-Biała
    00:59:56:00
    994
  • 721.
    Wasztyl Sylwia
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Wapienicki Team
    00:59:58:00
    721
  • 722.
    Żyrek Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    01:00:03:00
    931
  • 723.
    Ulczok Magdalena
    K 16-29
    Góra
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:00:14:00
    255
  • 724.
    Tobiasz Marzena
    K 16-29
    Wilkowice
    01:00:14:00
    489
  • 725.
    Kwiczała Paweł
    M 16-29
    Czechowice-Dziedzice
    Pnp
    01:00:17:00
    974
  • 726.
    Król Wojciech
    M 50-59
    Mikołów
    01:00:25:00
    628
  • 727.
    Juraszczyk Dominika
    K 16-29
    Żory
    Szkoda Nocy, Szkoda Dnia
    01:00:26:00
    986
  • 728.
    Kuczek Elżbieta
    K 30-39
    Międzyrzecze
    01:00:32:00
    118
  • 729.
    Pilarski Bartłomiej
    M 30-39
    Libiąż
    Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
    01:00:32:00
    918
  • 730.
    Gibas Ewa
    K 30-39
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    01:00:33:00
    53
  • 731.
    Bułakowski Kamil
    M 30-39
    Libiąż
    Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
    01:00:34:00
    816
  • 732.
    Juraszczyk Katarzyna
    K 40-49
    Żory
    Szkoda Nocy, Szkoda Dnia
    01:00:34:00
    985
  • 733.
    Gibas Ireneusz
    M 30-39
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    01:00:35:00
    766
  • 734.
    Sosz Anna
    K 40-49
    Szczejkowice
    01:00:37:00
    470
  • 735.
    Dzida Jakub
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:00:39:00
    281
  • 736.
    Gawron Justyna
    K 16-29
    Studzionka
    01:00:47:00
    540
  • 737.
    Wiszniewski Dariusz
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    01:00:50:00
    364
  • 738.
    Mańka Jarosław
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:00:58:00
    870
  • 739.
    Adam Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Piasek
    Ruch Chorzów Fc Piasek
    01:01:00:00
    226
  • 740.
    Gawenda Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Świętochłowice
    01:01:06:00
    395
  • 741.
    Temel Wojciech
    M 16-29
    Lipowa
    01:01:06:00
    924
  • 742.
    Ziatyk Joanna
    K 30-39
    Wola
    01:01:06:00
    965
  • 743.
    Gliniany Małgorzata
    K 40-49
    Wyry
    Zabiegana Rodzinka
    01:01:08:00
    961
  • 744.
    Kucharczyk Maciej
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:01:11:00
    374
  • 745.
    Mędrala Czesław
    M 60-99
    Bielsko-Biała
    Mędrala Team Bielsko-Biała
    01:01:12:00
    520
  • 746.
    Kalka Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Valeo Zadyszka
    01:01:12:00
    694
  • 747.
    Sałagan Bogusław
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    01:01:16:00
    556
  • 748.
    Lenart Robert
    M 40-49
    Tychy
    01:01:18:00
    982
  • 749.
    Gryc Magdalena
    K 16-29
    Tychy
    01:01:19:00
    115
  • 750.
    Góra Grzegorz
    M 40-49
    Wola
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:01:26:00
    4
  • 751.
    Nowożyn Joanna
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:01:27:00
    260
  • 752.
    Gwóźdź Elżbieta
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    01:01:34:00
    467
  • 753.
    Kantorowska Ania
    K 30-39
    Wola
    01:01:36:00
    117
  • 754.
    Hipner Marcin
    M 30-39
    Babice
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:01:39:00
    131
  • 755.
    Sokół-Oleś Ewelina
    K 40-49
    Pawłowice
    Runteam Pawłowice
    01:01:41:00
    103
  • 756.
    Matyniak Barbara
    K 30-39
    Libiąż
    Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż
    01:01:54:00
    653
  • 757.
    Mioduszewski Wojciech
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    01:01:57:00
    943
  • 758.
    Jędrysik Michał
    M 40-49
    Oświęcim
    Niezrzeszony
    01:01:58:00
    322
  • 759.
    Małek Franciszek
    M 50-59
    Tychy
    Team Papry 20
    01:02:02:00
    724
  • 760.
    Lebuda Sylwia
    K 40-49
    Tychy
    Papry Team 20
    01:02:03:00
    112
  • 761.
    Tykierka Małgorzata
    K 40-49
    Budziska
    Toxpress
    01:02:06:00
    1009
  • 762.
    Krzystolik Laurencjusz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:02:12:00
    560
  • 763.
    Matuszyński Jacek
    M 40-49
    Zebrzydowice
    Gold Team
    01:02:13:00
    719
  • 764.
    Krzystolik Krystian
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Mg Sport
    01:02:13:00
    824
  • 765.
    Grabalski Kamil
    M 16-29
    Katowice
    01:02:14:00
    803
  • 766.
    Urbański Grzegorz
    M 30-39
    Żywiec
    Prorehadental Clinic
    01:02:14:00
    1023
  • 767.
    Krzystolik Basia
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Mg Sport
    01:02:15:00
    825
  • 768.
    Siewierska Patrycja
    K 30-39
    Frydek
    01:02:17:00
    615
  • 769.
    Mrzyczek Gabriela
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:02:19:00
    127
  • 770.
    Kaczorek Anna
    K 30-39
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    01:02:19:00
    182
  • 771.
    Niedźwiedź Artur
    M 16-29
    Kobielice
    01:02:22:00
    672
  • 772.
    Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:02:23:00
    109
  • 773.
    Baran Beata
    K 50-59
    Kraków
    Wks Wawel
    01:02:23:00
    1074
  • 774.
    Kitajewska Anna
    K 30-39
    Ruda Śląska
    Pko Silesia Running Team
    01:02:25:00
    26
  • 775.
    Danisz Adrianna
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    Łąka
    01:02:45:00
    222
  • 776.
    Ficek Marek
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:02:46:00
    700
  • 777.
    Kotlarczyk Bozena
    K 40-49
    Kobiernice
    01:02:49:00
    124
  • 778.
    Ryt Mirosław
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:02:49:00
    323
  • 779.
    Huzar Monika
    K 30-39
    Wola
    01:02:52:00
    966
  • 780.
    Buczek Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Ćwiklice
    Pszczyna Biega
    01:02:52:00
    1081
  • 781.
    Pilarz Arkadiusz
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Pasjonaci Życia
    01:02:57:00
    846
  • 782.
    Pilarz Izabela
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Pasjonaci Życia
    01:02:58:00
    845
  • 783.
    Spyra Robert
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:03:00:00
    557
  • 784.
    Sokołowicz Grażyna
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:03:01:00
    8
  • 785.
    Morawski Janusz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    01:03:01:00
    15
  • 786.
    Zając Sławomir
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Cafe Panamera
    01:03:02:00
    921
  • 787.
    Katarzyna Śleziona
    K 16-29
    01:03:06:00
    1050
  • 788.
    Bajer Marzena
    K 30-39
    Lubomia
    Dystans Lubomia
    01:03:07:00
    992
  • 789.
    Skura Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    01:03:10:00
    54
  • 790.
    Hristova-Kosobudzka Daria
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:03:15:00
    147
  • 791.
    Pacholska Justyna
    K 30-39
    Goleniów
    No Gravity
    01:03:22:00
    44
  • 792.
    Szczotka Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:03:23:00
    251
  • 793.
    Gołąb Radosław
    M 30-39
    Tychy
    01:03:24:00
    351
  • 794.
    Lysko Marek
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    Katowice
    01:03:24:00
    950
  • 795.
    Gołąb Justyna
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    01:03:25:00
    350
  • 796.
    Bartnik Joanna
    K 40-49
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    Gb Galopujące Ślimaki
    01:03:30:00
    157
  • 797.
    Stencel Anna
    K 30-39
    Studzienice
    01:03:30:00
    345
  • 798.
    Stencel Mariusz
    M 40-49
    Studzienice
    01:03:30:00
    346
  • 799.
    Milerski Adam
    M 40-49
    Strumień
    ---------
    01:03:34:00
    80
  • 800.
    Sienkiewicz Gabriela
    K 30-39
    Wola
    01:03:35:00
    216
  • 801.
    Górczak Małgorzata
    K 40-49
    Goczałkowice Zdrój
    01:03:35:00
    484
  • 802.
    Szczotka Rafał
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:03:39:00
    237
  • 803.
    Salamon Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:03:39:00
    955
  • 804.
    Skarboń Paweł
    M 30-39
    Ćwiklice
    01:03:44:00
    922
  • 805.
    Kosmala Stanisława
    K 50-59
    Rybnik
    01:03:47:00
    1034
  • 806.
    Bienioszek Wioletta
    K 30-39
    Studzionka
    01:03:50:00
    462
  • 807.
    Kostyra Weronika
    K 16-29
    Tychy
    01:03:51:00
    867
  • 808.
    Czerwiński Jan
    M 60-99
    Pszczyna
    Amator
    01:03:51:00
    996
  • 809.
    Ćwiok Karolina
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    01:03:53:00
    307
  • 810.
    Szalińska Sylwia
    K 16-29
    Rogów
    01:03:54:00
    1030
  • 811.
    Miękińska Agnieszka
    K 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    Pko Bank Polski
    01:03:58:00
    1006
  • 812.
    Wichrowski Zbigniew
    M 50-59
    Bielsko-Biała
    Klub Zbiegacza "wolnewiatry"
    01:04:00:00
    664
  • 813.
    Gruszka Anna
    K 30-39
    Studzionka
    01:04:03:00
    196
  • 814.
    Castillo-Żarczyński Luz
    M 40-49
    Bielsko-Biała
    01:04:03:00
    788
  • 815.
    Musioł Helena
    K 40-49
    Rybnik
    01:04:07:00
    537
  • 816.
    Gojczyk Kornelia
    K 16-29
    Bytom
    01:04:13:00
    430
  • 817.
    Gojczyk Barbara
    K 30-39
    Bytom
    01:04:13:00
    433
  • 818.
    Suchy Małgorzata
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:04:15:00
    191
  • 819.
    Waleczek Julia
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    Łąka Biega
    01:04:17:00
    566
  • 820.
    Mochnacz Patryk
    M 30-39
    Jastrzębie-Zdrój
    01:04:19:00
    896
  • 821.
    Sikora Natalia
    K 16-29
    Katowice
    01:04:25:00
    629
  • 822.
    Piecyk Adrianna
    K 40-49
    Żory
    01:04:26:00
    161
  • 823.
    Oszczęda Marzena
    K 40-49
    Żory
    01:04:26:00
    179
  • 824.
    Wiszniewska Magdalena
    K 40-49
    Tychy
    01:04:26:00
    365
  • 825.
    Kasprzyk Wiesław
    M 40-49
    Kaczyce
    Gold Team
    01:04:28:00
    676
  • 826.
    Stebel Marzena
    K 30-39
    Studzionka
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:04:28:00
    757
  • 827.
    Greń Dorota
    K 30-39
    Ustroń
    01:04:36:00
    641
  • 828.
    Ciemała Radosław
    M 40-49
    Ogrodzona
    Gold Team
    01:04:36:00
    671
  • 829.
    Chińcza Klaudia
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    01:04:40:00
    1036
  • 830.
    Paszek Marzena
    K 16-29
    Brzeźce
    01:04:42:00
    120
  • 831.
    Kozińska Anna
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:04:44:00
    261
  • 832.
    Walerus Adam
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:04:44:00
    296
  • 833.
    Urbańska Anna
    K 30-39
    Czarków
    01:04:44:00
    398
  • 834.
    Kaczor Krzysztof
    M 40-49
    Łąka
    01:04:44:00
    705
  • 835.
    Brachaczek Ewa
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Spot
    01:04:45:00
    367
  • 836.
    Madejski Piotr
    M 40-49
    Łąka
    01:04:47:00
    81
  • 837.
    Ormaniec Ela
    K 16-29
    Gilowice
    Klub Biegacza Pwc Sdc
    01:04:53:00
    477
  • 838.
    Parzych Katarzyna
    K 40-49
    Rybnik
    Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem
    01:04:58:00
    257
  • 839.
    Pasak Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Piekary Śląskie
    01:04:59:00
    951
  • 840.
    Frelek Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Katowice
    Klub Biegacza Pwc Sdc
    01:05:10:00
    512
  • 841.
    Burzan Adam
    M 40-49
    Katowice
    01:05:12:00
    971
  • 842.
    Popielarczyk Marzena
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    Banana Team
    01:05:13:00
    1028
  • 843.
    Jakóbiec Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Bielsko Biała
    01:05:16:00
    468
  • 844.
    Świątkowska Anna
    K 16-29
    Gliwice
    Radio Krokodyl
    01:05:19:00
    532
  • 845.
    Kochan Rafał
    M 40-49
    Łąka
    Tc Kochan Rafał
    01:05:19:00
    910
  • 846.
    Prokopowicz Zofia
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:05:22:00
    626
  • 847.
    Kołodziej Monika
    K 30-39
    Oświęcim
    01:05:29:00
    578
  • 848.
    Grelak Marta
    K 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    01:05:36:00
    240
  • 849.
    Łysek Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    01:05:37:00
    239
  • 850.
    Żołna Jakub
    M 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna
    01:05:38:00
    151
  • 851.
    Pala Barbara
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:05:52:00
    934
  • 852.
    Karwacki Marcin
    M 30-39
    Golasowice
    Szybcy I Wściekli
    01:05:57:00
    602
  • 853.
    Grzesik Jacek
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:05:57:00
    885
  • 854.
    Nycz Krystian
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:05:59:00
    130
  • 855.
    Gaś Daniel
    M 40-49
    Tarnowskie Góry
    Pko Silesia Runing Team
    01:06:14:00
    38
  • 856.
    Zawierucha Aleksander
    M 50-59
    Żory
    Roszada Żory
    01:06:15:00
    833
  • 857.
    Dziedzic Marcin
    M 30-39
    Jaworzno
    Kb Mckis Jaworzno
    01:06:23:00
    995
  • 858.
    Bobeł Artur
    M 16-29
    Tychy
    01:06:24:00
    223
  • 859.
    Klamka Robert
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:06:30:00
    609
  • 860.
    Polewski Paweł
    M 30-39
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    Pko Bank Polski
    01:06:33:00
    41
  • 861.
    Jaworska Magdalena
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:06:35:00
    178
  • 862.
    John Małgorzata
    K 16-29
    Łaziska Górne
    Sumt
    01:06:52:00
    420
  • 863.
    Mańka Anna
    K 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:06:52:00
    871
  • 864.
    Sobański Mateusz
    M 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    Msc
    01:07:03:00
    343
  • 865.
    Waniowski Jerzy
    M 50-59
    Krapkowice
    01:07:03:00
    880
  • 866.
    Kuś Kornelia
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:07:07:00
    408
  • 867.
    Tulaja Renata
    K 50-59
    Pszczyna
    Spot
    01:07:11:00
    246
  • 868.
    Szkoda Magda
    K 30-39
    Łąka
    01:07:12:00
    258
  • 869.
    Holona Bożena
    K 40-49
    Cieszyn
    At-Sport
    01:07:13:00
    611
  • 870.
    Gawlak Barbara
    K 50-59
    Pszczyna
    01:07:16:00
    176
  • 871.
    Płowy Patrycja
    K 30-39
    Żory
    01:07:17:00
    662
  • 872.
    Krzysteczko Michał
    M 16-29
    Studzionka
    01:07:24:00
    384
  • 873.
    Gotz Anna
    K 16-29
    Jankowice
    Jankowice
    01:07:28:00
    220
  • 874.
    Dziewiątka Marek
    M 50-59
    Czechowice Dziedzice
    Rozbiegamy To Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice
    01:07:30:00
    720
  • 875.
    Szuster Barbara
    K 16-29
    Mikołów
    Silesia Ultra Mountain Team
    01:07:33:00
    278
  • 876.
    Kidoń Beata
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:07:39:00
    387
  • 877.
    Kost Aleksandra
    K 30-39
    Studzionka
    01:07:40:00
    379
  • 878.
    Sekta Sławomir
    M 30-39
    Kobielice
    Wkurw_Team
    01:07:43:00
    879
  • 879.
    Mendrek Leszek
    M 40-49
    Pierściec
    01:07:46:00
    670
  • 880.
    Bernsztajn Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Bielsko-Biała
    01:07:51:00
    659
  • 881.
    Manowski Dawid
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:07:51:00
    658
  • 882.
    Wydra Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Wola
    01:08:03:00
    218
  • 883.
    Komraus Sylwia
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Wild Runners Club
    01:08:15:00
    101
  • 884.
    Komraus Zbigniew
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    01:08:17:00
    358
  • 885.
    Krain Agnieszka
    K 16-29
    Gliwice
    Radio Krokodyl
    01:08:17:00
    531
  • 886.
    Szczelina Marta
    K 30-39
    Brzeszcze
    Speed Team Brzeszcze
    01:08:30:00
    137
  • 887.
    Jakisz Joanna
    K 16-29
    Wola
    01:08:37:00
    259
  • 888.
    Pyrek Marek
    M 30-39
    Laryszów
    Toros De Espana
    01:08:50:00
    551
  • 889.
    Krzyżyk Karolina
    K 30-39
    Katowice
    01:08:57:00
    417
  • 890.
    Szczyrbowski Piotr
    M 60-99
    Rybnik
    Amator
    01:08:57:00
    754
  • 891.
    Kobusińska Jagoda
    K 40-49
    Zabrze
    Pko Silesia Running Team
    01:09:00:00
    33
  • 892.
    Staisz Sabina
    K 30-39
    Piasek
    01:09:06:00
    684
  • 893.
    Bieroński Tomasz
    M 30-39
    Dankowice
    01:09:21:00
    594
  • 894.
    Śledź Dorota
    K 16-29
    Żory
    Hrmax Żory
    01:09:27:00
    301
  • 895.
    Skórzewska Barbara
    K 40-49
    Ćwiklice
    01:09:37:00
    393
  • 896.
    Zagórska Beata
    K 30-39
    Goleszów
    01:10:02:00
    642
  • 897.
    Śleziak Jacek
    M 40-49
    Tarnowskie Góry
    01:10:15:00
    339
  • 898.
    Moric Anna
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:10:16:00
    140
  • 899.
    Dyczka Marek
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:10:30:00
    1071
  • 900.
    Tomaszek Dorota
    K 30-39
    Poręba
    01:10:41:00
    729
  • 901.
    Kuś Agnieszka
    K 40-49
    Psary
    Cafe Panamera Team
    01:10:44:00
    944
  • 902.
    Nowak Agnieszka
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    01:10:49:00
    936
  • 903.
    Baron Martyna
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:10:50:00
    23
  • 904.
    Pluta Katarzyna
    K 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    01:11:43:00
    337
  • 905.
    Pawelska Kamila
    K 16-29
    Kraków
    01:12:01:00
    168
  • 906.
    Biegun Milena
    K 30-39
    Katowice
    Klub Biegacza Pwc Sdc
    01:12:01:00
    797
  • 907.
    Biegun Marcin
    M 30-39
    Katowice
    01:12:02:00
    798
  • 908.
    Żurawka Marcin
    M 30-39
    Gliwice
    01:12:25:00
    394
  • 909.
    Sosna Klaudia
    K 16-29
    Ćwiklice
    01:12:25:00
    396
  • 910.
    Grzyb Katarzyna
    K 30-39
    Łąka
    01:12:46:00
    1029
  • 911.
    Kopernok Patrycja
    K 30-39
    Tychy
    01:13:04:00
    623
  • 912.
    Kozyra Bernadeta
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:13:18:00
    6
  • 913.
    Smyła Ewa
    K 50-59
    Łąka
    01:13:26:00
    306
  • 914.
    Kruczek Katarzyna
    K 30-39
    Gostyń
    01:13:27:00
    423
  • 915.
    Pukarowska Magdalena
    K 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Valeo Zadyszka
    01:13:40:00
    695
  • 916.
    Korczyk Andrzej
    M 16-29
    Jawiszowice
    Valeo Zadyszka
    01:13:41:00
    693
  • 917.
    Guzik Grażyna
    K 40-49
    Sosnowiec
    01:13:50:00
    806
  • 918.
    Mędrek Marzena
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:13:57:00
    169
  • 919.
    Pecyna Katarzyna
    K 30-39
    Piasek
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:14:11:00
    3
  • 920.
    Kropidło Dorota
    K 16-29
    Pszczyna
    Akademia Młodego Piłkarza
    01:14:13:00
    1019
  • 921.
    Biesek Wojciech
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:14:15:00
    868
  • 922.
    Schombera Barbara
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:14:16:00
    208
  • 923.
    Czaplajewicz Marcin
    M 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:14:16:00
    869
  • 924.
    Cieślik Zosia
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:14:18:00
    414
  • 925.
    Raczek Dorota
    K 30-39
    Goczałkowice
    01:14:26:00
    271
  • 926.
    Reczek Magdalena
    K 40-49
    Goczałkowice
    01:14:27:00
    270
  • 927.
    Grądalski Tomasz
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:14:31:00
    177
  • 928.
    Malcharek Kamila
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:14:43:00
    933
  • 929.
    Pepek Bożena
    K 30-39
    Żory
    01:15:03:00
    171
  • 930.
    Obstarczyk Agnieszka
    K 30-39
    Pszczyna
    01:15:06:00
    437
  • 931.
    Porwit Aleksandra
    K 40-49
    Ćwiklice
    01:15:21:00
    457
  • 932.
    Grabowska-Nikiel Bozena
    K 40-49
    Goczalkowice
    01:15:45:00
    1005
  • 933.
    Romańska Klaudia
    K 16-29
    Dąbrowa Górnicza
    Awf Kukuczka
    01:15:50:00
    341
  • 934.
    Piekarska Joanna
    K 16-29
    Sosnowiec
    01:15:51:00
    342
  • 935.
    Pala Alojzy
    M 60-99
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega
    01:15:54:00
    52
  • 936.
    Ciasnocha Łukasz
    M 30-39
    Jankowice
    01:16:01:00
    453
  • 937.
    Jasik Agata
    K 30-39
    Ligota
    Spot Pszczyna
    01:16:58:00
    217
  • 938.
    Grygiel Boleslaw
    M 60-99
    Kedzierzyn/kozle
    Parkrun Kedzierzyn-Kozle
    01:17:04:00
    336
  • 939.
    Jarosz Barbara
    K 40-49
    Jawiszowice
    Eci Runners Team
    01:17:14:00
    774
  • 940.
    Haubner Anna
    K 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Eci Runners Team
    01:17:29:00
    776
  • 941.
    Skrabarczyk Anna
    K 30-39
    Wola
    01:17:46:00
    419
  • 942.
    Gliniany Adam
    M 40-49
    Wyry
    Zabiegana Rodzinka
    01:18:01:00
    960
  • 943.
    Adamczyk Anna
    K 40-49
    Toporowice
    01:18:20:00
    836
  • 944.
    Piszczek Kinga
    K 30-39
    Bielsko-Biała
    Eci Runners Team
    01:18:28:00
    772
  • 945.
    Król Katarzyna
    K 16-29
    Mikołów
    01:21:00:00
    749
  • 946.
    Ćwiok Aleksandra
    K 16-29
    Łąka
    01:21:10:00
    655
  • 947.
    Pławecki Leszek
    M 40-49
    Pszczyna
    Pszczyna Biega / Sct / Sportrun.pl
    01:27:36:00
    20
  • 948.
    Jucha Mikołaj
    M 16-29
    Goczałkowice Zdrój
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:27:38:00
    10
  • 949.
    Jucha Jacek
    M 40-49
    Goczałkowice
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:27:38:00
    1
  • 950.
    Bugajska Jucha Renata
    K 40-49
    Goczałkowice-Zdrój
    Ca Aktywni/ca Broker
    01:27:39:00
    7
  • 951.
    Lotz Iwona
    K 30-39
    Jastrzebie Zdroj
    01:27:41:00
    123